demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
David Firth
Advertisement
David Firth info
Born: 15 March, 1945
Birth Name: David Coleman
Known for: The Upside of Anger and more.
Where David Firth born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Firth was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Firth was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Firth filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Firth acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Upside of Anger - David Senior $9M 2005 $212K $18.8M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Sanders photo Chris Sanders
March 15, 1960
Colorado, USA
Joaquim de Almeida photo Joaquim de Almeida
March 15, 1957
Sгo Sebastiгo da Pedreira, Lisbon, Portugal
Kim Raver photo Kim Raver
March 15, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Kellan Lutz photo Kellan Lutz
March 15, 1985
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Judd Hirsch photo Judd Hirsch
March 15, 1935
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page