Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Gelles
Advertisement
David Gelles info
Born: 17 February, 1984
Birth Name: David Philip Gelles
Also Known As: David Gelles, Dave Hurwitz, David Gelles Hurwitz
Spouse: Danna Rina Grunwald (20 November 2010 – present)
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Sundays with Dad (short) and more.
Where David Gelles born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Gelles was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Gelles was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Gelles filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Gelles acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sundays with Dad (short) - Actor (as Dave Hurwitz) $15K 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Paris Hilton photo Paris Hilton
February 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Dominic Purcell photo Dominic Purcell
February 17, 1970
Wallasey, England, UK
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Jason Ritter photo Jason Ritter
February 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Bonnie Wright photo Bonnie Wright
February 17, 1991
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page