pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Guida
David Guida info
Born: 25 May, 1982
Birth Name: David Thomas Guida
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Known for: The Sex Tape (short) , Popcorn Shrimp (short) , Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3 iGuide (video) and more.
Where David Guida born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Guida was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Guida was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Guida filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Guida acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Popcorn Shrimp (short) - Special Thanks $100K 2001
The Sex Tape (short) - Cameraboy 2010
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3 iGuide (video) - Producer, Writer 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Ethan Suplee photo Ethan Suplee
May 25, 1976
Manhattan, New York, USA
Molly Sims photo Molly Sims
May 25, 1973
Murray, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page