pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Jolliffe
Advertisement
David Jolliffe info
Born: 19 November, 1952
Birth Name: David Alan Jolliffe
Spouse: Patricia Dworkin (01 April 1982 – present)
Known for: Lovelines , The Four Deuces , Adventures in Dinosaur City and more.
Where David Jolliffe born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Jolliffe was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Jolliffe was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Jolliffe filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Jolliffe acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Four Deuces - Bud 1976
Lovelines - Tongue 1984
Adventures in Dinosaur City - Tops (voice) 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robert Beltran
November 19, 1953
Bakersfield, California, USA
Douglas Henshall
November 19, 1965
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Terrence 'T.C.' Carson
November 19, 1958
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Meg Ryan photo Meg Ryan
November 19, 1961
Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Allison Janney photo Allison Janney
November 19, 1959
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page