jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Leonard Dreimann
Advertisement
David Leonard Dreimann info
Born: 15 February, 1980
Height: 1.96 (6' 5")
Also Known As: David Leonard Dreimann, David Dreimann
Known for: 88 Minutes , Joining the Dots , In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale and more.
Where David Leonard Dreimann born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Leonard Dreimann was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Leonard Dreimann was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Leonard Dreimann filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Leonard Dreimann acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale - Production Assistant (uncredited) $60M 2007 $2.98M $4.54M
88 Minutes - Assistant To Producers (as David Dreimann) $30M 2007 $6.96M $16.9M
Joining the Dots - Poet 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amber Riley photo Amber Riley
February 15, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kevin McCarthy photo Kevin McCarthy
February 15, 1914
Seattle, Washington, U
Megan Dodds photo Megan Dodds
February 15, 1970
Sacramento, California, USA
Renée O'Connor photo Renée O'Connor
February 15, 1971
Katy, Texas, USA
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page