Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
David Royle
David Royle info
Born: 16 June, 1961
Birth Name: David James Royle
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Known for: Alex Rider: Operation Stormbreaker and more.
Where David Royle born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Royle was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Royle was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Royle filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Royle acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alex Rider: Operation Stormbreaker - Special Forces Sergeant $40M 2006 $215K $653K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sibel Kekilli photo Sibel Kekilli
June 16, 1980
Heilbronn, Germany
Eileen Atkins photo Eileen Atkins
June 16, 1934
Clapton, London, England, UK
Arnold Vosloo photo Arnold Vosloo
June 16, 1962
Pretoria, South Africa
John Cho photo John Cho
June 16, 1972
Seoul, South Korea
Clifton Collins Jr. photo Clifton Collins Jr.
June 16, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page