Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Sommer
Advertisement
David Sommer info
Born: 10 August, 1967
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: David Sommer, David Paul Sommer
Known for: Southside , Ingenue and more.
David Sommer biography

This block contains the information about David Sommer and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born in St. Louis, Missouri, raised in Powell River, B.C., Canada. He is an ASA certified auto mechanic, NAUI certified scuba diver, SCCA certified race car driver and a Sparta certified sky diver.
Where David Sommer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Sommer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Sommer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Sommer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Sommer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ingenue - Mad Scientist 1999
Southside - Cop (uncredited), Construction Coordinator 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Diane Venora photo Diane Venora
August 10, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Devon Aoki photo Devon Aoki
August 10, 1982
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page