Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
David Tamargo
Advertisement
David Tamargo info
Born: 21 January, 1984
Birth Name: David Josef Tamargo
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: Death Print and more.
Where David Tamargo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Tamargo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Tamargo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Tamargo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Tamargo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Death Print - David The Assistant $100K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Robby Benson
January 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA
BooBoo Stewart photo BooBoo Stewart
January 21, 1994
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Matthew Willig photo Matthew Willig
January 21, 1969
La Mirada, California, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page