Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dax Belanger
Advertisement
Dax Belanger info
Born: 14 May, 1967
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Dax Belanger, Michael-Dax Belanger, Michael Dax, Michael Dax Belanger
Known for: Ernest Goes to School , Act of War , Ernest Rides Again , The Invader , That One Night and more.
Where Dax Belanger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dax Belanger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dax Belanger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dax Belanger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dax Belanger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ernest Rides Again - Casting Assistant (Canada) (uncredited) $7M 1993 $1.5M
That One Night - Tommy 2008
Ernest Goes to School - Casting Associate (Canada) (uncredited) 1994
The Invader - Casting Assistant 1997
Act of War - Casting Assistant 1998
Crossed - Durst 2006
The Mechanic (short) - The Contractor 2006
Tested (short) - Casting Director 1996
The Suspect - Bailiff Steve 2005
Slam Dunk Ernest (video) - Casting Assistant 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Huston photo Danny Huston
May 14, 1962
Rome, Italy
Francesca Annis
May 14, 1945
Kensington, London, England, UK
Martine McCutcheon photo Martine McCutcheon
May 14, 1976
Hackney, London, England, UK
Sofia Coppola photo Sofia Coppola
May 14, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Amber Wallace photo Amber Wallace
May 14, 1987
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page