jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dean Testerman
Advertisement
Dean Testerman info
Born: 15 February, 1969
Birth Name: Harold Dean Testerman II
Known for: Blanks (short) , Night Canvas and more.
Where Dean Testerman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dean Testerman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dean Testerman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dean Testerman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dean Testerman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Night Canvas - Eugene 1995
Blanks (short) - Actor 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Greer Grammer photo Greer Grammer
February 15, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Sarah Wynter photo Sarah Wynter
February 15, 1973
Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Kevin McCarthy photo Kevin McCarthy
February 15, 1914
Seattle, Washington, U
Claire Bloom photo Claire Bloom
February 15, 1931
London, England, UK
Jane Seymour photo Jane Seymour
February 15, 1951
Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page