Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Deana Enoches
Deana Enoches info
Born: 14 October, 1968
Height: 1.54 (5' 0½")
Also Known As: Deana Enoches, Deana Demko, Deanna Demko
Known for: The Larksville Ghost (video) , Chronicles of the Beyond , Slaughtered Socialites (video) , A.k.a Jersey (video) , Abduction and more.
Where Deana Enoches born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Deana Enoches was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Deana Enoches was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Deana Enoches filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Deana Enoches acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Abduction - Rosie (as Deana Demko) $500K 2009
The Larksville Ghost (video) - Bridget $400K 2006
Chronicles of the Beyond - Dr. Evelyn Bower (segment "#3") $10K 2009
A.k.a Jersey (video) - Bar Patron $10K 2007
Slaughtered Socialites (video) - Snotty Socialite #2 1996
Dear Diary: The Story of Two Women in Love (video) - Mary 2000
Strangled! (video) - Actress 1996
The Ironbound Vampire (video) - Nadia 1997
Dungeon of Death 2 - Sue 1998
The Agreement (video) - Prostitute 1995
Roswell? Yes! (video) - Actress 2002
Zombie Holocaust (video) - Abduction Victim 1995
The Ghosts of Angela Webb (video) - Angela Webb (as Deanna Demko) 2005
Trapped 5 (video) - Maria Carlson 1995
Danger in Blue (video) - Actress 1996
Requiem for a Vampire (video) - Lenore (as Deana Demko) 2006
Deli Hell (video) - Actress 1997
Psycho Charlie Returns Part 1 (video) - Victim 1997
Blood for the Muse (video) - Jeannie (as Deana Demko) 2001
Fatal Delusion (video) - Actress 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stacy Keibler photo Stacy Keibler
October 14, 1979
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Max Thieriot photo Max Thieriot
October 14, 1988
Los Altos Hills, California, USA
Jon Seda photo Jon Seda
October 14, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Udo Kier photo Udo Kier
October 14, 1944
Cologne, Germany
Lori Petty photo Lori Petty
October 14, 1963
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page