jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Deance Wyatt
Deance Wyatt
Advertisement
Deance Wyatt info
Born: 19 July, 1986
Birth Name: Deance Antwon Wyatt
Height: 1.79 (5' 10½")
Nickname: Mookie
Known for: On the Job Training , Hood of Horror , Freedom Writers , Accidental Life (short) , Be the Man (short) and more.
Deance Wyatt biography

This block contains the information about Deance Wyatt and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Deance Wyatt was born July 19, 1986 at Kaiser Hospital in Hollywood, California. As a child he showed unusual natural prowess in nearly every sport he tried and all forms of the performing arts. His mother was a single parent and plays a pivotal role in the optimism and enthusiasm Deance exhibits today. She always managed to keep him out of trouble by keeping him busy, often taking off from work to take him to auditions.
Where Deance Wyatt born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Deance Wyatt was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Deance Wyatt was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Deance Wyatt filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Deance Wyatt acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Freedom Writers - Jamal Hill $21M 2007 $9.41M $36.6M
Hood of Horror - Kid $5M 2006
Be the Man (short) - Damien $2.5K 2006
Accidental Life (short) - Dorian 2004
On the Job Training - Chauncey 2007
Underground - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jared Padalecki photo Jared Padalecki
July 19, 1982
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Anthony Edwards photo Anthony Edwards
July 19, 1962
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Campbell Scott photo Campbell Scott
July 19, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Vinessa Shaw photo Vinessa Shaw
July 19, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page