trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Declan Joyce
Declan Joyce
Advertisement
Declan Joyce info
Born: 14 October, 1970
Birth Name: Declan Edmund Leo Joyce
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Known for: Time of Fear , The Black Waters of Echo's Pond , Fallacy , Memphis Rising: Elvis Returns , Not Another Not Another Movie and more.
Where Declan Joyce born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Declan Joyce was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Declan Joyce was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Declan Joyce filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Declan Joyce acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Black Waters of Echo's Pond - Danny $5M 2009
Not Another Not Another Movie - Matt $4M 2011
Memphis Rising: Elvis Returns - Scissors $1M 2011
Fallacy - Deputy Corrigan, Co-producer $1M 2004
Time of Fear - Dennis Curren (uncredited) $800K 2002
30,000 Leagues Under the Sea (video) - Cooper $500K 2007
Shattered Day - Paul $150K 2005
Dreaming on Christmas - Ari, Producer $100K 2005
The Blue Rose - Shawn, Producer $90K 2007
The Hitter Awards (short) - Kyle, Associate Producer $2.5K 2004
No Bad Days - Andrew, Co-producer 2008
Still Single - Sean 2004
A Kiss for Jed Wood - Andy 2010
Scorched - Dirk, Executive Producer 2003
The Making of 'Now Here' (video documentary) - Producer, Himself, Director 2010
Red Zone - Bailiff 2003
Man in the Chair - Jailer #2 2007
Drain Baby - Riley 2011
Now Here - Jerzy Polanski, Producer 2010
Six: The Mark Unleashed - Joe, Associate Producer 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Usher Raymond photo Usher Raymond
October 14, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Steve Coogan photo Steve Coogan
October 14, 1965
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Lori Petty photo Lori Petty
October 14, 1963
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Mia Wasikowska photo Mia Wasikowska
October 14, 1989
Canberra, Australia
Roger Moore photo Roger Moore
October 14, 1927
Stockwell, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page