madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Denica Fairman
Advertisement
Denica Fairman info
Born: 24 May, 1962
Also Known As: Denica Fairman, DeNica Fairman
Known for: Venus Wars , Inside the Twin Towers , Kaze no na wa amunejia (video) , Purojekuto A, X and more.
Where Denica Fairman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Denica Fairman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Denica Fairman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Denica Fairman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Denica Fairman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
X - Kanoe (voice: English version) 1996 $6.67K $160K
Kaze no na wa amunejia (video) - Sophia (voice: English version) 1993
Inside the Twin Towers - Nicole 2006
Venus Wars - Sue 1989
Purojekuto A-ko - Daitokuji Biiko (B-ko) (English version) 1986
Duck (short) - Actress 1989
Gall Force: Shin seiki hen (video) - Actress (voice: English version) 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tommy Chong photo Tommy Chong
May 24, 1938
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Eric Close photo Eric Close
May 24, 1967
Staten Island, New York, USA
Bryan Greenberg photo Bryan Greenberg
May 24, 1978
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Alfred Molina photo Alfred Molina
May 24, 1953
London, England, UK
Sybil Danning photo Sybil Danning
May 24, 1947
Wels, Upper Austria, Austria
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page