joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Denice Duff
Advertisement
Denice Duff info
Born: 1 July, 1965
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Denice Duff, Denice Marie Duff, Denise Marie Duff
Spouse: Michael Duff (? – present) 1 child
Known for: Subspecies 4: Bloodstorm (video) , The Rose Technique , Dr. Rage , Heart of Stone , L.A. Twister and more.
Where Denice Duff born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Denice Duff was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Denice Duff was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Denice Duff filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Denice Duff acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heart of Stone - Karen $2M 2001
L.A. Twister - Francesca $450K 2004 $5.07K $54K
Dr. Rage - Dr. Susan Verger $125K 2005
Subspecies 4: Bloodstorm (video) - Michelle Morgan 1998
The Rose Technique - Sally Winward 2002
Dark Vengeance - Anani (as Denice Marie Duff) 1992
Struck (short) - Cooking Show Host 2008
Meet Me at the Dog Bar - Actress 1990
Song of the Vampire (video) - Caroline/Victoria Thorn, Director 2001
Martial Law II: Undercover (video) - Nancy Borelli (as Denice Marie Duff) 1992
The Monster Man (video) - Katherine Great 2001
Phoenix - Seline 1995
Bloodlust: Subspecies III (video) - Michelle 1994
For Heaven's Sake - Sarah's Mother 2008
Frogtown II - Dr. Spangle 1992
Bloodfist V: Human Target - Candy/Michelle 1994
The Seventh Sense (short) - Kyle's Mom 2001
The Silencing (short) - Linda 2000
Bloodstone: Subspecies II (video) - Michelle Morgan 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Alan Ruck photo Alan Ruck
July 1, 1956
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Liv Tyler photo Liv Tyler
July 1, 1977
New York City, New York, USA
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page