demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Denise Welch
Denise Welch info
Born: 22 May, 1958
Birth Name: Jacqueline Denise Welch
Spouse: Tim Healy ( 1988 – present) 2 children
David Easter (? – ?) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: A Bit of Tom Jones? , The Jealous God and more.
Where Denise Welch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Denise Welch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Denise Welch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Denise Welch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Denise Welch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Jealous God - Maureen 2005
A Bit of Tom Jones? - Prostitute 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ginnifer Goodwin photo Ginnifer Goodwin
May 22, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Alison Eastwood photo Alison Eastwood
May 22, 1972
Carmel, California, USA
Michael Kelly photo Michael Kelly
May 22, 1969
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
A.J. Langer photo A.J. Langer
May 22, 1974
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Michael Sarrazin
May 22, 1940
Quйbec City, Quйbec, Canada
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page