trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Denyse Tontz
Denyse Tontz
Advertisement
Denyse Tontz info
Born: 17 September, 1994
Birth Name: Denyse Anne Marie Tontz
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Dog Gone , The Perfect Sleep and more.
Where Denyse Tontz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Denyse Tontz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Denyse Tontz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Denyse Tontz filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Denyse Tontz acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dog Gone - Meagan Todd 2008
The Perfect Sleep - Young Porphyria 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kyle Chandler photo Kyle Chandler
September 17, 1965
Buffalo, New York, USA
Raicho Vasilev
September 17, 1975
Smolian, Bulgaria
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Cassandra Peterson photo Cassandra Peterson
September 17, 1951
Manhattan, Kansas, USA
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page