Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Desmond Howard
Advertisement
Desmond Howard info
Born: 15 May, 1970
Birth Name: Desmond Kevin Howard
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Where Desmond Howard born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Desmond Howard was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Desmond Howard was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Sam Trammell photo Sam Trammell
May 15, 1971
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Jamie Harris photo Jamie Harris
May 15, 1963
England, UK
Lainie Kazan photo Lainie Kazan
May 15, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page