Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Diane Chambers
Advertisement
Diane Chambers info
Born: 17 February, 1951
Birth Name: Diane Shirley Chambers
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Known for: Excitine Complex (short) , Fire (short) , Just Jamaal (short) , Death (short) , Happy Holidays and more.
Where Diane Chambers born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Diane Chambers was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Diane Chambers was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Diane Chambers filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Diane Chambers acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Excitine Complex (short) - Patient $20K 2005
Death (short) - Old Dawn $5K 2005
Just Jamaal (short) - Casting Receptionist 2010
Fire (short) - Ida 2009
Happy Holidays - Barbara 2008
And Mr. Barrymore Came to Dinner (short) - Meriweather 2010
The Hypocritic Oath - Patient 2009
The Wedding Video (short) - Ruth Cole 2004
Manscaping (short) - Janice 2009
Hollywood Superhero (short) - The Aunt 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Meaghan Martin photo Meaghan Martin
February 17, 1992
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Kelly Carlson photo Kelly Carlson
February 17, 1976
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Gordon-Levitt photo Joseph Gordon-Levitt
February 17, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Lou Diamond Phillips photo Lou Diamond Phillips
February 17, 1962
Subic Bay Naval Station, Philippines
Sasha Pieterse photo Sasha Pieterse
February 17, 1996
Johannesburg, South Africa
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page