Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Diego Villarreal Garcia
Advertisement
Diego Villarreal Garcia info
Born: 25 November, 1973
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Diego Villarreal Garcia, Diego Garcia, Diego Villareal Garcia
Known for: He Lives (short) , Harvest Moon , Red Ink , Mind's Eye and more.
Where Diego Villarreal Garcia born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Diego Villarreal Garcia was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Diego Villarreal Garcia was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Diego Villarreal Garcia filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Diego Villarreal Garcia acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Harvest Moon - Javy, Associate Producer $125K 2007
Red Ink - Will Davis (as Diego Villareal Garcia) $100K 2000
He Lives (short) - Guy, Associate Producer $5K 2007
Mind's Eye - Actor (voice) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jerry Ferrara photo Jerry Ferrara
November 25, 1979
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Billy Burke photo Billy Burke
November 25, 1966
Bellingham, Washington, USA
Jill Hennessy photo Jill Hennessy
November 25, 1968
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Tracey Walter photo Tracey Walter
November 25, 1947
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Christina Applegate photo Christina Applegate
November 25, 1971
Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page