jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dina Lohan
Advertisement
Dina Lohan info
Born: 15 September, 1962
Birth Name: Donata Sullivan
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: The White Oprah
Spouse: Michael Lohan ( 1985 – 12 December 2005) (divorced) 4 children
Known for: The Parent Trap , Lindsay Lohan's eHarmony Profile (video short) and more.
Where Dina Lohan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dina Lohan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dina Lohan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dina Lohan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dina Lohan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Parent Trap - Woman in Airport (uncredited) 1998 $11.1M $66.3M
Lindsay Lohan's eHarmony Profile (video short) - Special Thanks 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Dave Annable photo Dave Annable
September 15, 1979
Suffern, New York, USA
Tommy Lee Jones photo Tommy Lee Jones
September 15, 1946
San Saba, Texas, USA
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page