Dinara Drukarova movies list, height, tattoos & latest twitter comments
Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Dinara Drukarova
Dinara Drukarova info
Born: 3 January, 1976
Also Known As: Dinara Drukarova, Dinara Droukarova
Spouse: Jan Michele (? – ?)
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Paris, Je T'Aime , Charell , Sergueп & Tatiana (short) , Le dernier des immobiles , Angely v rayu and more.
Dinara Drukarova biography

This block contains the information about Dinara Drukarova and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Was born in St Petersburg, Russia. 21 years old but already an experienced actress. Played in 10 films or telefilms in Russia and more recently in France. 1rst film "Freeze, Die, Come to life" was awarded Gold Camera at Le Festival de Cannes. Lives now half in St Petersbourg, half in Paris. Dramatically charming girl
Where Dinara Drukarova born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dinara Drukarova was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dinara Drukarova was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dinara Drukarova filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dinara Drukarova acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Paris, Je T'Aime - La jolie fille du bar #2 (as Dinara Droukarova) $13M 2006 $39.2K $4.86M
Le dernier des immobiles - Diana 2003
Charell - Sonja (as Dinara Droukarova) 2006
Angely v rayu - Galina 1993
Sergueп & Tatiana (short) - Tatiana Komiakoff (as Dinara Droukarova) 2003
Made in Paris - Macha 2006
The Son of Gascogne - Dinara (as Dinara Droukarova) 1995
Pro urodov i lyudey - Liza 1998
L'engrenage - Dinara 2001
La toile (short) - Actress (as Dinara Droukarova) 1995
Brother - Post-synchronization (main female voice) 1997
Le fruit dйfendu (short) - Actress (as Dinara Droukarova) 2001
Pensйe assise (short) - Sofia (as Dinara Droukarova) 2003
Eto bylo u morya - Actress 1989
The Heart of the Bear - Gitya 2001
Since Otar Left - Ada 2003 $13.8K $345K
Zamri, umri, voskresni! - Galia 1989
Comment tu t'appelles? (short) - Ana (as Dinara Droukarova) 2002
The Stone Council - Irena 2006
Samostoyatelnaya zhizn - Valya 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Marsden photo Jason Marsden
January 3, 1975
Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Robert Loggia photo Robert Loggia
January 3, 1930
New York City, New York, USA
Dabney Coleman photo Dabney Coleman
January 3, 1932
Austin, Texas, USA
Danica McKellar photo Danica McKellar
January 3, 1975
La Jolla, California, USA
Emily Meade photo Emily Meade
January 3, 1988
Los Angeles, Californ
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page