Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Djamel Bourras
Advertisement
Djamel Bourras info
Born: 11 August, 1971
Also Known As: Djamel Bourras, Djamel Bouras
Known for: Coup franc indirect , Le carton and more.
Where Djamel Bourras born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Djamel Bourras was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Djamel Bourras was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Djamel Bourras filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Djamel Bourras acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Coup franc indirect - Actor 2002
Le carton - Didier (as Djamel Bouras) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Will Friedle photo Will Friedle
August 11, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Chris Hemsworth photo Chris Hemsworth
August 11, 1983
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Ashley Jensen photo Ashley Jensen
August 11, 1969
Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page