jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Advertisement
Don Stark
Don Stark
Advertisement
Don Stark info
Born: 20 August, 1954
Birth Name: Donald Stark
Known for: Star Trek: First Contact , Freaked , Heaven's Prisoners , Peggy Sue Got Married , 3 Ninjas Kick Back and more.
Watch movies with Don Stark online
Movie Year
John Carter John Carter 2012
Where Don Stark born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Don Stark was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Don Stark was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Don Stark filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Don Stark acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Star Trek: First Contact - Nicky the Nose $45M 1996 $30.7M $92M
Heaven's Prisoners - Eddie Keats $25M 1996 $5M
3 Ninjas Kick Back - Umpire $20M 1994 $11.8M
Peggy Sue Got Married - Doug Snell $18M 1986 $41.4M
Freaked - Editor $11M 1993
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead - Gus $7M 1995 $530K
The Baby Doll Murders - Eric Green $750K 1993
The Jezebels - Hook $320K 1975
My Name Is Jerry - David $65K 2009
The Greatest American Hero: The Fan Series (short) - Bill Maxwell $8K 2009
Revenge of the Red Baron - Detective Lewis 1994
Liquid Dreams - Escort to Penthouse 1991
Arthur 2: On the Rocks - Diner Customer 1988 $14.7M
Evilspeak - Bubba 1981
Tilt - Gary Laswitz 1979
9 1/2 Ninjas! - Sledge 1991
Choices - Lance 1981
Lightning in a Bottle - Yard Messenger 1993
The Couch Trip - Peterson 1988 $11M
Arcade (video) - Finster 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
David Walliams photo David Walliams
August 20, 1971
Surrey, England, UK
Amy Adams photo Amy Adams
August 20, 1974
Aviano, Italy
Andrew Garfield photo Andrew Garfield
August 20, 1983
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page