Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Donald Burda
Donald Burda info
Born: 3 January, 1959
Also Known As: Donald Burda, Don Burda
Known for: Direct Action , Franklin's Magic Christmas (video) , Rescue Heroes: The Movie , Absolon , Maximum Risk and more.
Where Donald Burda born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Donald Burda was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Donald Burda was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Donald Burda filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Donald Burda acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Maximum Risk - Nicholas $25M 1996 $5.61M $14.1M
Absolon - Lt. Greer $8M 2003
Franklin's Magic Christmas (video) - Mr. Bear (voice) 2001
Direct Action - Bryant 2004
Rescue Heroes: The Movie - Pat Pending (voice) 2003
Hollywoodland - Rick Harris 2006 $5.93M $14.4M
Both Sides of the Law - Mr. Business 1999
The Highwayman - Det. Bill Steadman 2000
Too Pure - Joe Seagal 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emily Meade photo Emily Meade
January 3, 1988
Los Angeles, Californ
Robert Loggia photo Robert Loggia
January 3, 1930
New York City, New York, USA
Nicholas Gonzalez photo Nicholas Gonzalez
January 3, 1976
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Danica McKellar photo Danica McKellar
January 3, 1975
La Jolla, California, USA
Dabney Coleman photo Dabney Coleman
January 3, 1932
Austin, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page