demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Donier Tyler
Advertisement
Donier Tyler info
Born: 1 July, 1985
Birth Name: Eva Donier Nicole Tyler
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Nickname: Yellow / D
Known for: The Break and more.
Where Donier Tyler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Donier Tyler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Donier Tyler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Donier Tyler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Donier Tyler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Break-Up - Girl in Bowling Alley/Concert Goer (uncredited) $52M 2006 $39.2M $119M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Claire Forlani photo Claire Forlani
July 1, 1972
Twickenham, Middlesex, England, UK
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page