madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Donna Mills
Donna Mills
Advertisement
Donna Mills info
Born: 11 December, 1940
Birth Name: Donna Jean Miller
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Awards: 4 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Murph the Surf , Play Misty for Me , Dangerous Intentions , The Incident , Cursed Part 3 and more.
Where Donna Mills born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Donna Mills was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Donna Mills was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Donna Mills filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Donna Mills acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Play Misty for Me - Tobie $725K 1971
Dangerous Intentions - Beth Williamson 1995
Cursed Part 3 - Actress 2000
The Incident - Alice Keenan 1967
Murph the Surf - Ginny Eaton 1975
It Was a Wonderful Life (documentary) - Thanks 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Martini photo Max Martini
December 11, 1969
Kingston, New York, USA
Mos Def photo Mos Def
December 11, 1973
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nikki Benz photo Nikki Benz
December 11, 1981
Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Ukraine]
Bess Armstrong photo Bess Armstrong
December 11, 1953
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Rider Strong photo Rider Strong
December 11, 1979
San Francisco, California, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page