Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Donnie McClurkin
Advertisement
Donnie McClurkin info
Born: 9 November, 1959
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Donnie McClurkin, Pastor Donnie McClurkin
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Diary of a Mad Black Woman , The Gospel , An Extremely Goofy Movie (video) , The Ladykillers and more.
Where Donnie McClurkin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Donnie McClurkin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Donnie McClurkin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Donnie McClurkin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Donnie McClurkin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Ladykillers - Soundtrack (performer: "Come, Let Us Go Back to God") $35M 2004 $12.6M $39.7M
Diary of a Mad Black Woman - Pastor (uncredited) $5.5M 2005 $21.9M $50.4M
The Gospel - Minister Hunter $5M 2005 $7.52M $15.8M
An Extremely Goofy Movie (video) - Soundtrack (performer: "You Make Me Feel Like Dancing") 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lou Ferrigno photo Lou Ferrigno
November 9, 1951
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Teryl Rothery
November 9, 1962
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Giovanna Mezzogiorno photo Giovanna Mezzogiorno
November 9, 1974
Rome, Italy
Scottie Thompson photo Scottie Thompson
November 9, 1981
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Vanessa Minnillo photo Vanessa Minnillo
November 9, 1980
Clark Air Force Base, Philippines
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page