madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dora Doll
Advertisement
Dora Doll info
Born: 19 May, 1922
Birth Name: Dorothea Hermina Feinberg
Also Known As: Dora Doll, Dora Dol
Spouse: Franзois Deguelt (13 December 1965 – ?) (divorced)
Raymond Pellegrin (12 July 1949 – 1955) (divorced) 1 child
Known for: The Little Rebels , The Young Lions , French Cancan , Pas de souris dans le business , Nana and more.
Where Dora Doll born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dora Doll was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dora Doll was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dora Doll filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dora Doll acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Young Lions - Simone $3M 1958
Nana - Rose Mignon 1955
The Little Rebels - Madame Lecarnoy 1955
French Cancan - La Gйnisse 1954
Pas de souris dans le business - Mado 1955
Girl on the Third Floor - Louise Richter 1955
Le crвneur - Betty Bell 1955
Obsession - L'entraоneuse 1954
Gueule d'ange - Josepha Marewska 1955
Fernand cow-boy - Mae Marlane 1956
La cage aux souris - Salade 1954
Pas de pitiй pour les caves - Jessy 1955
Quelle sacrйe soirйe - Lola Wander 1957
Human Cargo - Lili 1954
On dйmйnage le colonel - Flora 1955
Adorables dйmons - Barbara Onisse 1957
Yours Truly, Blake - Isabelle 1954
The Maiden - Catherine 1955
Mademoiselle Strip-tease - Rita 1957
Tides of Passion - Mariotte Borderet 1956
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Claudia Karvan photo Claudia Karvan
May 19, 1972
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Geraldine Somerville
May 19, 1967
County Meath, Ireland
Rebecca Hall photo Rebecca Hall
May 19, 1982
London, England, UK
Drew Fuller photo Drew Fuller
May 19, 1980
Atherton, California, USA
James Fox photo James Fox
May 19, 1939
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page