jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Douglas J. Sutherland
Advertisement
Douglas J. Sutherland info
Born: 1 July, 1976
Also Known As: Douglas J. Sutherland, Doug Sutherland, Douglas Sutherland
Known for: Nearing Grace , According to Greta , Mean Creek , Kabluey and more.
Where Douglas J. Sutherland born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Douglas J. Sutherland was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Douglas J. Sutherland was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Douglas J. Sutherland filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Douglas J. Sutherland acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nearing Grace - Associate Producer (as Doug Sutherland) $2.65M 2005
Mean Creek - Production Associate (as Doug Sutherland) $500K 2004 $29.2K $604K
Kabluey - Producer, Officer Williams (as Doug Sutherland) 2007 $7.37K $83.4K
According to Greta - Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melissa Peterman photo Melissa Peterman
July 1, 1971
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Claire Forlani photo Claire Forlani
July 1, 1972
Twickenham, Middlesex, England, UK
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page