demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dov Tiefenbach
Advertisement
Dov Tiefenbach info
Born: 8 December, 1981
Birth Name: Dov Yosef Tiefenbach
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Against the Ropes , Jason X , Harriet the Spy , Get Over It , On the Line and more.
Watch movies with Dov Tiefenbach online
Movie Year
You Are Here You Are Here 2014
Where Dov Tiefenbach born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dov Tiefenbach was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dov Tiefenbach was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dov Tiefenbach filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dov Tiefenbach acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Against the Ropes - Organic Clerk $39M 2004 $3.04M $5.88M
Harriet the Spy - Boy with Purple Socks $13M 1996 $9.58M $26.5M
Jason X - Azrael $11M 2001 $6.65M $12.6M
On the Line - High School Kid $10M 2001 $2.31M $4.36M
Get Over It - Little Steve $10M 2001 $4.13M $11.6M
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle - Hippie Student $9M 2004 $5.48M $18.2M
Roundhay Garden Scene 2 (short) - Piccolino $60K 2006
Happiending (short) - Mr. Chicken $365 2008
The Mighty - Doghouse Boy #1 1998 $87.7K $2.64M
It Takes Two - Harry Butkis Jr. 1995 $19.5M
Flower & Garnet - Ronnie 2002
Knockaround Guys - Teeze 2001 $5.02M $11.6M
Between Strangers - Matt 2002
Polish Bar - Moises 2010
Love Child (short) - Murray Murray 1995
Conversation with the Supplicant (short) - Main Character 2008
Tommy Boy - Kid at Lake 1995 $32.7M
Parasomnia - Billy 2008
Detention - Willy Lopez 2003
One of Them (short) - Reggie 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dominic Monaghan photo Dominic Monaghan
December 8, 1976
Berlin, Germany
AnnaSophia Robb photo AnnaSophia Robb
December 8, 1993
Denver, Colorado, USA
Wendell Pierce photo Wendell Pierce
December 8, 1962
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Tyler Mane photo Tyler Mane
December 8, 1966
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Kim Basinger photo Kim Basinger
December 8, 1953
Athens, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page