jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dustin Chase
Advertisement
Dustin Chase info
Born: 12 June, 1980
Birth Name: Dustin Lee Chase
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: Grassfire and more.
Where Dustin Chase born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dustin Chase was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dustin Chase was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dustin Chase filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dustin Chase acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Grassfire - Randy Johnson 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kendra Wilkinson photo Kendra Wilkinson
June 12, 1985
San Diego, California, USA
Dave Franco photo Dave Franco
June 12, 1985
Palo Alto, California, USA
DJ Qualls photo DJ Qualls
June 12, 1978
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Timothy Busfield photo Timothy Busfield
June 12, 1957
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Frances O'Connor photo Frances O'Connor
June 12, 1967
Wantage, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page