Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dutch Mantel
Advertisement
Dutch Mantel info
Born: 29 November, 1949
Birth Name: Wayne Cowan
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Nickname: Dirty
Spouse: Jane Wilder (01 June 1981 – present) 4 children
Where Dutch Mantel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dutch Mantel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dutch Mantel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Don Cheadle photo Don Cheadle
November 29, 1964
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Andrew McCarthy photo Andrew McCarthy
November 29, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Jeff Fahey photo Jeff Fahey
November 29, 1952
Olean, New York, USA
Cathy Moriarty photo Cathy Moriarty
November 29, 1960
The Bronx, New York, USA
Anna Faris photo Anna Faris
November 29, 1976
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page