jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dylan Neal
Dylan Neal
Advertisement
Dylan Neal info
Born: 8 October, 1969
Birth Name: Dylan J. Neal
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Becky Southwell (21 September 1996 – present) 2 children
Known for: XCU: Extreme Close Up , Chupacabra Terror (video) , Extreme Dating , Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief , 40 Days and 40 Nights and more.
Watch movies with Dylan Neal online
Where Dylan Neal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dylan Neal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dylan Neal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dylan Neal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dylan Neal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief - Hermes $95M 2010 $38.7M $88.8M
40 Days and 40 Nights - David $17M 2002 $12.2M $37.9M
XCU: Extreme Close Up - Lew Constant $3M 2001
Extreme Dating - Sean $2.5M 2004
Chupacabra Terror (video) - Lance $1.2M 2005
Mute (short) - James $50K 2005
The Traveler - Detective Alexander Black 2010
Landspeed - Young Brian Sanger 2002
I'll Never Get to Heaven - Carl 1992
Prom Night III: The Last Kiss (video) - Andrew Douglas 1990
Taylor's Return - Robert, Associate Producer 1997
My Family's Secret - Jason Darcie 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Molly C. Quinn photo Molly C. Quinn
October 8, 1993
Texarkana, Texas, USA
Angus T. Jones photo Angus T. Jones
October 8, 1993
Austin, Texas, USA
Matt Damon photo Matt Damon
October 8, 1970
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Jeremy Davies photo Jeremy Davies
October 8, 1969
Saugus, California, USA
Chevy Chase photo Chevy Chase
October 8, 1943
Woodstock, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page