Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dylan Rosenthal
Advertisement
Dylan Rosenthal info
Born: 25 November, 1988
Birth Name: Dylan Cole Rosenthal
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: Cheaper by the Dozen 2 and more.
Dylan Rosenthal biography

This block contains the information about Dylan Rosenthal and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Dylan started acting at the age of 8. Since then, he has been in commercials, plays, TV shows and movies. He currently attends Earl Haig Secondary School for the arts.
Where Dylan Rosenthal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dylan Rosenthal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dylan Rosenthal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dylan Rosenthal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dylan Rosenthal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 - Doobner Older Son 2005 $15.3M $82.6M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gaspard Ulliel photo Gaspard Ulliel
November 25, 1984
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Katie Cassidy photo Katie Cassidy
November 25, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Christina Applegate photo Christina Applegate
November 25, 1971
Hollywood, California, USA
John Larroquette photo John Larroquette
November 25, 1947
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Jill Hennessy photo Jill Hennessy
November 25, 1968
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Latest Movies
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page