jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dylan Voorhees
Advertisement
Dylan Voorhees info
Born: 14 November, 1997
Birth Name: Dylan Michael Voorhees
Known for: Here Lies Revelations (short) , Morbid: A Love Story , Paula Peril: Midnight Is the Darkest Hour , No Answer , Dead Air and more.
Where Dylan Voorhees born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dylan Voorhees was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dylan Voorhees was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dylan Voorhees filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dylan Voorhees acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Paula Peril: Midnight Is the Darkest Hour - Little Rota $100K 2008
Morbid: A Love Story - Young Christian Thomas $13K 2009
Here Lies Revelations (short) - Young Boy $10K 2008
No Answer - Choir singer 2010
Dead Air - Maniac 2009
Em - Child in airport (uncredited) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harland Williams photo Harland Williams
November 14, 1962
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Josh Duhamel photo Josh Duhamel
November 14, 1972
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Brian Dietzen photo Brian Dietzen
November 14, 1977
Colorado, USA
D.B. Sweeney photo D.B. Sweeney
November 14, 1961
Shoreham, Long Island, New York, USA
David Moscow photo David Moscow
November 14, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page