demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dylan Vox
Dylan Vox
Advertisement
Dylan Vox info
Born: 25 December, 1974
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Dylan Vox, Brad Benton, Brad
Awards: 11 wins & 8 nominations
Known for: The Cypherian (short) , Andel in America (video) , Deep South: The Big and the Easy, Part 2 (video) , Big Timber (video) , Shut Up and Kiss Me and more.
Watch movies with Dylan Vox online
Movie Year
Vampire Boys Vampire Boys 2011
Where Dylan Vox born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dylan Vox was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dylan Vox was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dylan Vox filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dylan Vox acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Deep South: The Big and the Easy, Part 2 (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) $30K 2002
Andel in America (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) $20K 2001
Shut Up and Kiss Me - Tom $15.5K 2010
The Cypherian (short) - Lucifer $5.5K 2009
Big Timber (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2003
Blades (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2002
Pig Trough (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2004
A Dream Come True (video) - Pete (as Brad Benton) 2001
Desert Pick-Up 2 (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2004
Carnal Intentions (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2001
Jet Set Direct: Take One (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2004
Sexual Urban Legends (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2003
The Scout Club (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2001
Packers (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2004
Addiction: Part 1 (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2003
The Other Side of Aspen 5 (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2001
My Overstuffed Jeans (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2003
Daddy Does It Best (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2003
Finish Me Off (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2002
Service Area (video) - Actor (as Brad Benton) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dido
December 25, 1971
Kensington, London, England, UK
Cheryl Chase photo Cheryl Chase
December 25, 1958
Manville, New Jersey, USA
Sissy Spacek photo Sissy Spacek
December 25, 1949
Quitman, Texas, USA
Jimmy Buffett photo Jimmy Buffett
December 25, 1946
Pascagoula, Mississippi, USA
Dean Cameron photo Dean Cameron
December 25, 1962
Morrison, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page