demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ed Quinn
Ed Quinn
Advertisement
Ed Quinn info
Born: 26 February, 1968
Birth Name: Arthur Edward Quinn
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Known for: The Neighbor , Hooked (short) , The Rainbow Tribe , Beeper , Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation (video) and more.
Watch movies with Ed Quinn online
Where Ed Quinn born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ed Quinn was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ed Quinn was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ed Quinn filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ed Quinn acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation (video) - Cpl. Joe Griff $7M 2004
The Rainbow Tribe - Sunny $5M 2011
Hooked (short) - Ed 2006
The Neighbor - Jonathan 2007
Beeper - Dr. Richard Avery 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Dacascos photo Mark Dacascos
February 26, 1964
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Jennifer Grant photo Jennifer Grant
February 26, 1966
Burbank, California, USA
Shiloh Fernandez photo Shiloh Fernandez
February 26, 1985
Ukiah, California, USA
Taylor Dooley photo Taylor Dooley
February 26, 1993
Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
Shalim Ortiz photo Shalim Ortiz
February 26, 1979
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Latest Movies
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page