jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Edward Michie
Advertisement
Edward Michie info
Born: 1 October, 1986
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Eddy / The legend
Known for: England, My England , The Children and more.
Where Edward Michie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Edward Michie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Edward Michie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Edward Michie filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Edward Michie acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Children - Chip, Writer (additional dialogue) 1990
England, My England - Young Harry 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page