madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Elaine Lordan
Elaine Lordan info
Born: 9 February, 1966
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Elaine Lordan, Elaine Lourdan
Spouse: Peter Manuel (15 December 2005 – present) 1 child
Known for: The James Gang , Face , EastEnders: Slaters in Detention (video) , This Year's Love , Offending Angels and more.
Where Elaine Lordan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elaine Lordan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elaine Lordan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elaine Lordan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elaine Lordan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Face - Sally 1997
The James Gang - Simone 1997
This Year's Love - Kate (as Elaine Lourdan) 1999
Offending Angels - Baggy's Ex 4 2000
EastEnders: Slaters in Detention (video) - Lynne Hobbs 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Joe Pesci photo Joe Pesci
February 9, 1943
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page