madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elea Geissler
Advertisement
Elea Geissler info
Born: 26 February, 1988
Also Known As: Elea Geissler, Elea Geisler
Known for: Annaluise & Anton , Bibi Blocksberg und das Geheimnis der blauen Eulen , Freischwimmer , Coxless Pair , Bibi Blocksberg and more.
Where Elea Geissler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elea Geissler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elea Geissler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elea Geissler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elea Geissler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Annaluise & Anton - Annaluise/Pьnktchen 1999
Bibi Blocksberg - Arkadia 2002
Bibi Blocksberg und das Geheimnis der blauen Eulen - Arkadia 2004
Freischwimmer - Grit 2007
Coxless Pair - Actress 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Grant photo Jennifer Grant
February 26, 1966
Burbank, California, USA
Mark Dacascos photo Mark Dacascos
February 26, 1964
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Teresa Palmer photo Teresa Palmer
February 26, 1986
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Currie Graham photo Currie Graham
February 26, 1967
Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Ed Quinn photo Ed Quinn
February 26, 1968
Berkeley, California, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page