madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Electra Avellan
Electra Avellan
Advertisement
Electra Avellan info
Born: 12 August, 1986
Birth Name: Electra Amelia Avellan
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Electra Avellan, Electra Avellбn
Known for: Scout's Honor , Not Another Not Another Movie , The Black Waters of Echo's Pond , Grindhouse , Machete and more.
Watch movies with Electra Avellan online
Movie Year
Machete Machete 2010
Where Electra Avellan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Electra Avellan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Electra Avellan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Electra Avellan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Electra Avellan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Grindhouse - Babysitter Twin #1 (segments "Death Proof"/"Planet Terror") $53M 2007 $11.6M $25M
Machete - Nurse Mona $10M 2010 $14.1M $26.6M
The Black Waters of Echo's Pond - Renee $5M 2009
Not Another Not Another Movie - Herself, Associate Producer $4M 2011
Scout's Honor - Amy, Producer $3M 2009
Life Blood (video) - Lizzy $1M 2009
Now Here - Rena Lopez 2010
Death Proof - Babysitter Twin #1 (as Electra Avellбn) 2007
Planet Terror - Babysitter Twin #1 (as Electra Avellбn) 2007
Stripped - Candice 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Casey Affleck photo Casey Affleck
August 12, 1975
Falmouth, Massachusetts, USA
Bruce Greenwood photo Bruce Greenwood
August 12, 1956
Noranda, Quйbec, Canada
Jim Beaver photo Jim Beaver
August 12, 1950
Laramie, Wyoming, USA
Peter Krause photo Peter Krause
August 12, 1965
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Rebecca Gayheart photo Rebecca Gayheart
August 12, 1971
Hazard, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page