joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elena Jesse
Advertisement
Elena Jesse info
Born: 18 February, 1993
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Nickname: Ele / Eli
Known for: Lys and more.
Where Elena Jesse born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elena Jesse was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elena Jesse was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elena Jesse filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elena Jesse acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Lys - Karina 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Travolta photo John Travolta
February 18, 1954
Englewood, New Jersey, USA
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Tom Wisdom photo Tom Wisdom
February 18, 1973
Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK
Jeremy Allen White photo Jeremy Allen White
February 18, 1991
New Yo
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page