Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elfriede Irrall
Advertisement
Elfriede Irrall info
Born: 18 February, 1938
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Also Known As: Elfriede Irrall, Friedl Irrall
Known for: The Red Stocking , Abschied , Kleine Fische , Regentropfen , Debt of Love and more.
Watch movies with Elfriede Irrall online
Where Elfriede Irrall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elfriede Irrall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elfriede Irrall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elfriede Irrall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elfriede Irrall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Debt of Love - Helma Schleif 1997
Regentropfen - Rosel Goldbach 1982
The Red Stocking - Tochter Panacek 1981
Kleine Fische - Frau Septisch 2009
Abschied - Brechts letzter Sommer - Elisabeth Hauptmann 2000 $3.02K $11K
Help, My Bride Steals - Tessy 1964
Eden - Gregors Nachbarin 2006
The Happy Years of the Thorwalds - Erika Thorwald 1962
Der Vulkan - Viola 1999
Herr Puntila and His Servant Matti - Lisu (as Friedl Irrall) 1960
Hundert Jahre Brecht - Actress 1998
Das Geheimnis der schwarzen Koffer - Diana 1962
Die Wollands - Karin Wolland 1973
The Quality of Mercy - Frau Karner 1994
Logik des Gefьhls - Actress 1982
The Children from Number 67 - Frau Brackmann 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
George Kennedy photo George Kennedy
February 18, 1925
New York City, New York, USA
Maiara Walsh photo Maiara Walsh
February 18, 1988
Seattle, Washington, USA
Malese Jow photo Malese Jow
February 18, 1991
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Cybill Shepherd photo Cybill Shepherd
February 18, 1950
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Molly Ringwald photo Molly Ringwald
February 18, 1968
Roseville, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page