Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Eliot Sash
Advertisement
Eliot Sash info
Born: 6 August, 1956
Birth Name: Eliot Steven Sash
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Spouse: Joyce Garland (24 June 1999 – 27 May 2010) (divorced) 2 children
Michele Sash (13 February 1983 – 24 October 1998) (divorced) 3 children
Known for: Godzilla , Men in Black , The Thomas Crown Affair , A Simple Wish , Eraser and more.
Where Eliot Sash born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Eliot Sash was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Eliot Sash was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Eliot Sash filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Eliot Sash acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Godzilla - Stunt Driver (uncredited) $130M 1998 $55.7M $136M
Eraser - Stunt Driver (uncredited) $100M 1996 $24.6M $101M
Men in Black - Police Officer #4 (uncredited) $90M 1997 $84.1M $250M
The Thomas Crown Affair - Dancer (Black & White Ball) (uncredited) $48M 1999 $14.6M $69.3M
A Simple Wish - Stunt Performer (uncredited) $28M 1997 $2.73M $8.12M
Maximum Risk - Stunt Driver (uncredited) $25M 1996 $5.61M $14.1M
Marci X - Consultant $20M 2003 $873K $1.65M
Bamboozled - Stunt Performer (uncredited) $10M 2000 $191K $2.19M
It Had to Be You - Police Lieutenant (uncredited) $10M 2000
Frogs for Snakes - Stunt Performer (uncredited) 1998 $12.2K $20.7K
Bernard and Doris - Cop #1 (uncredited) 2006
Gold in the Streets - Jim Belushi's Photo/Body Double 1996
Intern - NYPD police sergeant (uncredited) 2000
Heartbreak Hospital - Police Officer #4 (uncredited) 2002 $1.48K $1.48K
Division-Trade (short) - Keyport City Cop 2002
Home Invaders - Sergeant 2001
Miss Wonton - Golden Palace Casserole 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melissa George photo Melissa George
August 6, 1976
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Catherine Hicks photo Catherine Hicks
August 6, 1951
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Romola Garai photo Romola Garai
August 6, 1982
Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Ryan Sypek photo Ryan Sypek
August 6, 1982
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Ever Carradine photo Ever Carradine
August 6, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page