trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elisabeth Dermot Walsh
Advertisement
Elisabeth Dermot Walsh info
Born: 15 September, 1976
Birth Name: Elisabeth Clare L. Walsh
Also Known As: Elisabeth Dermot Walsh, Elizabeth Dermot Walsh
Known for: From Time to Time , The Rivals (video) , This Side of the Afterlife (short) and more.
Where Elisabeth Dermot Walsh born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elisabeth Dermot Walsh was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elisabeth Dermot Walsh was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elisabeth Dermot Walsh filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elisabeth Dermot Walsh acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Rivals (video) - Julia Melville 2004
From Time to Time - Joan (as Elizabeth Dermot Walsh) 2009
This Side of the Afterlife (short) - Lady Chatsworth 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Caterina Murino photo Caterina Murino
September 15, 1977
Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy
Marisa Ramirez photo Marisa Ramirez
September 15, 1977
Los Angeles, California, USA
Amy Davidson photo Amy Davidson
September 15, 1979
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page