jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elizabeth Keifer
Elizabeth Keifer
Advertisement
Elizabeth Keifer info
Born: 14 November, 1961
Also Known As: Elizabeth Keifer, Liz Keifer, Elizabeth Kiefer
Spouse: Robert Convertino (14 September 1996 – present) 2 children
Brett Porter (10 May 1986 – 1988) (divorced)
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: The Clique (video) , Rising Storm , Leprechaun , Morning Glory and more.
Where Elizabeth Keifer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elizabeth Keifer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elizabeth Keifer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elizabeth Keifer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elizabeth Keifer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Leprechaun - Assistant (Mr. Prescott) $900K 1993 $8.56M
Rising Storm - Blaise Hart 1989
The Clique (video) - Judy Lyons (as Liz Keifer) 2008
Morning Glory - Jerry's Wife 2010 $9.2M $31M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Josh Duhamel photo Josh Duhamel
November 14, 1972
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Laura San Giacomo photo Laura San Giacomo
November 14, 1962
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
David Moscow photo David Moscow
November 14, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Olga Kurylenko photo Olga Kurylenko
November 14, 1979
Berdyansk, Zaporozhye Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Zaporizhia Oblast, Ukraine]
Brian Dietzen photo Brian Dietzen
November 14, 1977
Colorado, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page