Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elizabeth Mihelich
Elizabeth Mihelich
Advertisement
Elizabeth Mihelich info
Born: 16 August, 1979
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Elizabeth Mihelich, Elizabeth Mihelid
Known for: Repo , Jacqueline Hyde (video) , Wild Girls Gone , Frankenstein JR. (short) , Asylum and more.
Where Elizabeth Mihelich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elizabeth Mihelich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elizabeth Mihelich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elizabeth Mihelich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elizabeth Mihelich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Repo - Policewoman (uncredited) $4M 2010
Asylum - Waitress $200K 2007
Frankenstein JR. (short) - Sonja $5K 2006
Jacqueline Hyde (video) - Telemarketer (as Elizabeth Mihelid) 2005
Wild Girls Gone - Chorus 2007
Other People's Parties - Kirstin 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Andy Milder photo Andy Milder
August 16, 1969
Omaha, Nebraska
Lesley Ann Warren photo Lesley Ann Warren
August 16, 1946
New York City, New York, USA
Rumer Willis photo Rumer Willis
August 16, 1988
Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Angela Bassett
August 16, 1958
New York City, New York, USA
Madonna photo Madonna
August 16, 1958
Bay City, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page