Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Elizabeth Nicole
Elizabeth Nicole
Elizabeth Nicole info
Born: 16 March, 1987
Birth Name: Elizabeth Nicole Abrams
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: Liz-bit / Betty
Known for: Getting That Girl , Cornered! , All Ages Night , Like Dandelion Dust and more.
Where Elizabeth Nicole born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elizabeth Nicole was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elizabeth Nicole was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elizabeth Nicole filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elizabeth Nicole acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cornered! - Jess $3.25M 2009
Like Dandelion Dust - Location Manager $2.5M 2009 $78K $353K
Getting That Girl - Jini Jacobs $1.35M 2011
All Ages Night - Binky 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Madison Riley photo Madison Riley
March 16, 1990
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Jerry Lewis photo Jerry Lewis
March 16, 1926
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Brooke Burns photo Brooke Burns
March 16, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Paul Schneider photo Paul Schneider
March 16, 1976
Asheville, North Carolina, USA
Victor Garber photo Victor Garber
March 16, 1949
London, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page