Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Elsa Raven
Elsa Raven info
Born: 21 September, 1929
Birth Name: Elsa Rabinowitz
Known for: Another You , In the Line of Fire , Titanic , Indecent Proposal , Back to the Future and more.
Watch movies with Elsa Raven online
Where Elsa Raven born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Elsa Raven was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Elsa Raven was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Elsa Raven filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Elsa Raven acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Titanic - Ida Strauss $200M 1997 $28.6M $601M
In the Line of Fire - Booth's Landlady $40M 1993 $102M
Indecent Proposal - Citizenship Student $38M 1993 $107M
Another You - Volunteer $26M 1991 $2.87M
Back to the Future - Clocktower Lady $19M 1985 $211M
Twilight Zone: The Movie - Nurse No. 2 (Segment #2) $10M 1983 $29.5M
The Cutter - Mrs. Rosen $6M 2005
Miriam - Aunt Levya $1.5M 2006
The Honeymoon Killers - Matron $150K 1969
Dead Game (short) - Boogie $55K 2009
The Last Full Measure (short) - Actress $50K 2004
The Gang That Couldn't Shoot Straight - Mrs. Water Buffalo 1971
Firepower - Tourist 1979
The Postman Always Rings Twice - Matron 1981
Paternity - Pre-natal Nurse 1981
American Pop - Hannele (voice) 1981
Fatso - Phil's Wife 1980
The Amityville Horror - Mrs. Townsend 1979 $86.4M
Lady Liberty - Policewoman (uncredited) 1971
South of Hell Mountain - Actress 1971
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Autumn Reeser photo Autumn Reeser
September 21, 1980
La Jolla, California, USA
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page